TVS Apache RTR 160 Spare Parts Price List 2023 PDF

TVS Apache RTR 160 Spare Parts Price List 2023

TVS Apache RTR 160 Spare Parts Price List 2023 PDF read online or download for free from the bikedekho.com link given at the bottom of this article.

TVS Apache RTR 160 Spare Parts Price List 2023.

TVS Apache RTR 160 PartsAuthorized Dealer PriceExtra GST 28%Total Price
Silencer Guard399111510
Side View Mirror17448222
Leg Guard540151691
Grip Set10529134
Engine Guard8172281,045
Visor18952241
Tail Panel9532661,219
Tail Light Set1,2633531,616
Silencer Assly5,5901,5657,155
Side Panel Set8762451,121
Mudguard Rear11030140
Main Stand414115529
Lock Set8622411,103
Kick Lever450126576
Indicators20858266
Horn31889407
Headlight586164750
Handle Bar35198449
Gear Set536150686
Fuel Tank Cap402112514
Fuel Tank4,6841,3115,995
Mudguard Front660184844
Fairing Front8752451,120
Fork Right Front8652421,107
Fork Left Front8652421,107
Chain Sprocket1,1613251,486
Chain Set / Chain Kit1,3373741,711
Chain Cover9827125
Suspensions / Shocker Front1,9955582,553
Switch kit490137627
Meter Assembly3,3369344,270
Ignition Switch425119544
Combination Switch379106485
Cable Speedometer17649225
Battery2,5137033,216
Timing Chain21961280
Spark Plug13036166
Clutch Plate27075345
Labour Charges ( Paid Service )460128588
Oil Filter411152
Engine Oil685191876
Air Filter21359272
Alloy Wheel Rear3,9241,0985,022
Alloy Wheel Front3,9241,0985,022

TVS Apache RTR 160 spare parts price list.

TVS APACHE RTR 160 SPARE PARTS NAMETVS APACHE RTR 160 SPARE PARTS PRICE
Air FilterRs 202
Alloy Wheel FrontRs 5024
Alloy Wheel RearRs 5024
BatteryRs 1982
Cable SpeedometerRs 225
Chain CoverRs 125
Chain Set / Chain KitRs 1711
Chain SprocketRs 894
Clutch Lever / Brake LeverRs 518
Clutch PlateRs 207
Combination SwitchRs 485
Engine GuardRs 765
Engine OilRs 943
Fairing FrontRs 1120
Fork Left FrontRs 1107
Fork Right FrontRs 1107
Fuel TankRs 4459
Fuel Tank CapRs 514
Gear SetRs 686
Grip SetRs 134
Handle BarRs 449
HeadlightRs 750
HornRs 407
Ignition SwitchRs 544
IndicatorsRs 344
Kick LeverRs 576
Labour Charges ( Paid Service )Rs 588
Leg GuardRs 691
Lock SetRs 926
Main StandRs 614
Meter AssemblyRs 4270
Mudguard FrontRs 844
Mudguard RearRs 140
Oil FilterRs 140
Side Panel SetRs 1121
Side View MirrorRs 510
Silencer AsslyRs 7155
Silencer GuardRs 510
Spark PlugRs 358
Suspensions / Shocker FrontRs 2553
Switch kitRs 627
Tail Light SetRs 1616
Tail PanelRs 1219
Timing ChainRs 160
VisorRs 241
Digital Meter / SpeedometorRs 2315

Download link of PDF of TVS Apache RTR 160 Spare Parts Price List 2023

Similar Posts

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *